Amarnath Travels Bus Routes

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aruppukottai Chennai 09:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kalkurichi Chennai 09:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kariapatti Chennai 09:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 10:06 PM 07:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai 10:06 PM 07:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kariapatti 10:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vembar Chennai 05:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kannirajapuram Chennai 05:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Narippaiyur Chennai 05:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sayalkudi Chennai 05:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kamuthi Chennai 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kamuthi Vilakku Chennai 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Mandapasalai Chennai 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper M.Rediapatti Chennai 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Muthuramalingapuram Chennai 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kalloorani Chennai 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aathipatti Chennai 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aruppukottai Chennai 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kalkurichi Chennai 08:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kariapatti Chennai 08:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 09:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Melur Chennai 09:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kottampatti Chennai 10:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 760.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Vembar 08:06 PM 07:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sayalkudi 08:06 PM 07:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kamuthi 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kamuthi Vilakku 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Mandapasalai 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai M.Rediapatti 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Muthuramalingapuram 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kalloorani 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kalkurichi 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 880.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kariapatti 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Tharuvaikulam(Tuticorin) 08:06 PM 07:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Veppalodai(Tuticorin) 08:06 PM 07:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Panaiyur(Vilathikulam) 08:06 PM 07:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kulathur(Vilathikulam) 08:06 PM 07:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Villathikulam 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Nagalapuram 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Pudur 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Pandalgudi 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kariapatti 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 650.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Vikramasingapuram (V K Puram) Chennai 04:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 830.00
Upper Sleeper : 830.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Ambasamudram Chennai 05:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 830.00
Lower Sleeper : 830.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Alwarkurichi Chennai 05:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 830.00
Lower Sleeper : 830.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Pottalpudur Chennai 05:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 830.00
Upper Sleeper : 830.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kadayam Chennai 05:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 830.00
Lower Sleeper : 830.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Tenkasi Chennai 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Idaikal Chennai 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kadayanallur Chennai 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Puliyangudi Chennai 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Vasudevanallur Chennai 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sivagiri Chennai 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Seithur Chennai 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 09:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 09:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 09:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 10:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Ambasamudram 06:06 PM 07:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 830.00
Lower Sleeper : 830.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Vikramasingapuram (V K Puram) 06:06 PM 07:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 830.00
Upper Sleeper : 830.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Alwarkurichi 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 830.00
Upper Sleeper : 830.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kadayam 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 830.00
Upper Sleeper : 830.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Pottalpudur 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 830.00
Lower Sleeper : 830.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Tenkasi 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Idaikal 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kadayanallur 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Puliyangudi 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Vasudevanallur 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sivagiri 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Seithur 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 06:06 PM 03:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai T Kallupatti 06:06 PM 03:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Krishnankoil 06:06 PM 03:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madurai 06:06 PM 02:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Vembar 06:06 PM 07:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kannirajapuram 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sayalkudi 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kadaladi 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Mudukulathur 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Peraiyur 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kamuthi 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Abiramam 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 770.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Paarthibanur 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Manamadurai 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sivagangai 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Okkur 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Lower Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madagupatti 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Lower Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thirukoshtiyur 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Lower Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Aralikottai 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Lower Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thirupathur 06:06 PM 03:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Lower Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Singampunari 06:06 PM 03:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Lower Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kottampatti 06:06 PM 03:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Vembar Chennai 05:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kannirajapuram Chennai 05:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sayalkudi Chennai 05:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kadaladi Chennai 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 770.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Mudukulathur Chennai 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Peraiyur Chennai 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 770.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kamuthi Chennai 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Abiramam Chennai 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Paarthibanur Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Manamadurai Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sivagangai Chennai 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Lower Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Okkur Chennai 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Lower Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Madagupatti Chennai 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Thirukoshtiyur Chennai 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Aralikottai Chennai 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Thirupathur Chennai 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Singampunari Chennai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kottampatti Chennai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 720.00
Upper Sleeper : 720.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Tharuvaikulam(Tuticorin) Chennai 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Veppalodai(Tuticorin) Chennai 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Panaiyur(Vilathikulam) Chennai 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kulathur(Vilathikulam) Chennai 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Villathikulam Chennai 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Nagalapuram Chennai 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Pudur Chennai 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Pandalgudi Chennai 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Aruppukottai Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kalkurichi Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 810.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kariapatti Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 780.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 650.00 30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Tenkasi 06:06 PM 07:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Idaikal 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kadayanallur 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Puliyangudi 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Vasudevanallur 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sivagiri 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Seithur 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Krishnankoil 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 730.00
Lower Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai T Kallupatti 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 730.00
Lower Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 06:06 PM 04:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 730.00
Lower Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madurai 06:06 PM 03:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Chennai Vembar 07:06 PM 07:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Chennai Surangudi 07:06 PM 07:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Chennai Kulathur(Vilathikulam) 07:06 PM 07:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Chennai Villathikulam 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Chennai Nagalapuram 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Chennai Pudur 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Chennai Pandalgudi 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Chennai Kariapatti 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Tenkasi Chennai 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Idaikal Chennai 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kadayanallur Chennai 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Puliyangudi Chennai 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Vasudevanallur Chennai 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sivagiri Chennai 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Seithur Chennai 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 730.00
Lower Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 730.00
Lower Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 09:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 730.00
Lower Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 09:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 730.00
Lower Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Mariyur 07:06 PM 07:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Opilan 07:06 PM 07:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sayalkudi 07:06 PM 07:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Perunali 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Paralachi 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Mandapasalai 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai M.Rediapatti 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Muthuramalingapuram 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kalloorani 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Aathipatti 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kariapatti 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vikramasingapuram (V K Puram) Chennai 05:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 950.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ambalavanapuram Chennai 05:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 950.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sivanthipuram Chennai 05:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 950.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ambasamudram Chennai 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 950.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Alwarkurichi Chennai 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 950.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pottalpudur Chennai 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 950.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kadayam Chennai 06:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 950.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tenkasi Chennai 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Idaikal Chennai 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kadayanallur Chennai 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Puliyangudi Chennai 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vasudevanallur Chennai 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sivagiri Chennai 09:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Seithur Chennai 09:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 10:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 10:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 10:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 11:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 11:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Mariyur Chennai 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Opilan Chennai 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sayalkudi Chennai 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Perunali Chennai 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Paralachi Chennai 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Mandapasalai Chennai 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper M.Rediapatti Chennai 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Muthuramalingapuram Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kalloorani Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Aathipatti Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Aruppukottai Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kalkurichi Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 810.00
Upper Sleeper : 810.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kariapatti Chennai 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 810.00
Lower Sleeper : 810.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Vembar Chennai 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Kulathur(Vilathikulam) Chennai 05:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Surangudi Chennai 06:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Villathikulam Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Nagalapuram Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Pudur Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Pandalgudi Chennai 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Aruppukottai Chennai 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Kalkurichi Chennai 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 810.00
Lower Sleeper : 810.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Kariapatti Chennai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C King Long Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Vikramasingapuram (V K Puram) 07:06 PM 07:06 AM Sleeper : 950.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Ambalavanapuram 07:06 PM 07:06 AM Sleeper : 950.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivanthipuram 07:06 PM 07:06 AM Sleeper : 950.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Ambasamudram 07:06 PM 07:06 AM Sleeper : 950.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Alwarkurichi 07:06 PM 07:06 AM Sleeper : 950.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Pottalpudur 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 950.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kadayam 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 950.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Tenkasi 07:06 PM 06:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Idaikal 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kadayanallur 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Puliyangudi 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Vasudevanallur 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivagiri 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Seithur 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 07:06 PM 05:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Krishnankoil 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai T Kallupatti 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 850.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:06 PM 04:06 AM Sleeper : 700.00 36